Warning: include(../includes/menubar.html): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /hermes/bosnaweb20a/b2998/ipw.wvtailga/public_html/hs/bb2013/A/picks.php on line 23 Warning: include(): Failed opening '../includes/menubar.html' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/lib/php-5.3.29-amd64/lib/php') in /hermes/bosnaweb20a/b2998/ipw.wvtailga/public_html/hs/bb2013/A/picks.php on line 23
Your pick for A Champion is:
Total Percentages
TEAMQtrSemifinalsFinals
Tug Valley 0.934306569343070.776923076923080.59842519685039
Magnolia 0.905109489051090.738461538461540.18110236220472
Charleston Catholic 0.824817518248180.169230769230770.015748031496063
Tucker County 0.678832116788320.161538461538460.15748031496063
Greater Beckley Christian 0.321167883211680.0230769230769230.0078740157480315
Buffalo 0.175182481751820.0538461538461540.0078740157480315
Wheeling Central 0.0948905109489050.0384615384615380.0078740157480315
Notre Dame 0.0656934306569340.0384615384615380.023622047244094

Back