Warning: include(../includes/menubar.html): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /hermes/bosnaweb20a/b2998/ipw.wvtailga/public_html/hs/bb2013/AA/picks.php on line 23 Warning: include(): Failed opening '../includes/menubar.html' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/lib/php-5.3.29-amd64/lib/php') in /hermes/bosnaweb20a/b2998/ipw.wvtailga/public_html/hs/bb2013/AA/picks.php on line 23
Your pick for AA Champion is:
Total Percentages
TEAMQtrSemifinalsFinals
Bluefield 0.949494949494950.829787234042550.6304347826087
Fairmont Senior 0.818181818181820.457446808510640.1195652173913
Westside 0.727272727272730.340425531914890.10869565217391
Robert C. Byrd 0.626262626262630.0744680851063830.032608695652174
Tolsia 0.373737373737370.0744680851063830.043478260869565
Bridgeport 0.272727272727270.117021276595740.054347826086957
Scott 0.181818181818180.0851063829787230.010869565217391
North Marion 0.0505050505050510.0212765957446810

Back