Warning: include(../includes/menubar.html): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /hermes/bosnaweb20a/b2998/ipw.wvtailga/public_html/hs/bb2013/AAA/picks.php on line 23 Warning: include(): Failed opening '../includes/menubar.html' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/lib/php-5.3.29-amd64/lib/php') in /hermes/bosnaweb20a/b2998/ipw.wvtailga/public_html/hs/bb2013/AAA/picks.php on line 23
Your pick for AAA Champion is:
Total Percentages
TEAMQtrSemifinalsFinals
Martinsburg 0.843137254901960.630.35643564356436
Woodrow Wilson 0.852941176470590.480.1980198019802
South Charleston 0.39215686274510.10.069306930693069
Washington 0.558823529411760.080.03960396039604
Parkersburg South 0.441176470588240.20.069306930693069
Morgantown 0.60784313725490.40.25742574257426
Hurricane 0.147058823529410.020
Huntington 0.156862745098040.090.0099009900990099

Back